Hammanskraal Finest

0
1205
Kabelo William Seemise

Fact File: Soccer Player

Full Name: Kabelo William Seemise

Date of birth: 1993-01-02

Place of Birth: New Eersterus

Nickname: Messi

Position: Attacking Midfield

Jersey Number: 02

Club: Unattached (Injured)

Previous Clubs: Eersterus Downs(LFA),Orlando Pirates Development(Academy League),Polokwane City(NFD),Garona Fc(SAB & ABC)

Honours: Under 17 Player of the Year (Pirates), 3X Player of the Season(Eersterus Downs),Promotion with Polokwane City(From NFD to PSL), Promotion with Garona Fc(SAB to ABC)